7 - Mönchröden I

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Rödental, 7 - Mönchröden I
Amtliches Endergebnis, 22.09.2020 17:54:07

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU / LV 2.142 26,7 %
GRÜNE 1.001 12,5 %
AfD 517 6,5 %
SPD 1.406 17,6 %
FDP 227 2,8 %
FW 2.488 31,1 %
ULB 111 1,4 %
ÖDP 36 0,4 %
DIE LINKE / SBC-Land 80 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 842 -
Wähler 162 19,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.008 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU / LV

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Mittag Martin 58
2 Bieberbach Christina 47
3 Liebermann Nina 38
4 Mattern Rainer 35
5 Schultheiß Wolfgang 32
6 Grosch Kathrin 41
7 Benning Günter 76
8 Seitz Norbert 31
9 Keilich Michael 31
10 Bauersachs Heidi 42
11 Siegel Udo 31
12 Rosenbauer Rolf 31
13 Rebhan Wolfgang 41
14 Möslein Michael 36
15 Heider Christine 38
16 Mücke Gerd 82
17 Heike Dominik 46
18 Schubart-Eisenhardt Renate 30
19 Marr Rainer 30
20 Ehrlich Gerhard 31
21 Höfer Bernd 30
22 Herold Christoph 30
23 Trost Marcel 30
24 Schleifenheimer Harri 34
25 Ruppert Georg 30
26 Oetter Andreas 31
27 Pollex-Claus Marita 30
28 Weißbrodt Vera 39
29 Schmidt Sascha 36
30 Baudler Silke 36
31 Hofmann Michael 30
32 Altrichter Frank 36
33 Dr. Hacker Wolfgang 60
34 Übelhack Friedrich 30
35 Porzelt Sebastian 30
36 Hutterer Benedikt 33
37 Korn Matthias 33
38 Raab Kevin 30
39 Klett Nina 37
40 Heymann Holger 31
41 Moser Petra 31
42 Köhler Norbert 30
43 Süße Markus 33
44 Kindler Birgit 34
45 Menzner Frank 30
46 Rädlein Michael 33
47 Prof. Dr. Dr. Strohmaier Walter 30
48 Neser Lukas 29
49 Preß-Zapf Trixi 67
50 Albrecht Greta 35
51 Beyer Winfried 32
52 Dr. Bertges Florian 35
53 Regenspurger Moritz 28
54 Flohrschütz Christian 27
55 Mechtold Felix 27
56 Brungs Fabian 27
57 Friedrich Maik 26
58 Sünkel Horst 26
59 Heike Jürgen 35
60 Stelzner Tobias 24

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Escher Dagmar 19
2 Lauterbach Bernd 16
3 Jahn Gabriele 13
4 Oesterreicher Dominik 13
5 Ritz Karin 12
6 Leicht Ulrich 41
7 Stegner Ramona 12
8 Kreisler Thomas 12
9 Lauterbach Viktoria 12
10 Herold Thomas 21
11 Silbert-Gruber Benita 16
12 Kaiser Dietmar 12
13 Wolf Michaela 22
14 Kirchner Gerhard 14
15 Wolff Katja 16
16 Gemeinder Gilbert 12
17 Sembach Janina 23
18 Grochla Pascal 12
19 Schrievers Gertrud 20
20 Behling Konstantin 13
21 Frenkler Heidrun 19
22 Kleist Andreas 12
23 Meyer Kerstin 23
24 Helder Egon 12
25 Kaiser Beate 14
26 Khayat Patrick 12
27 Kurzendörfer Ursula 16
28 Ritz Thomas 15
29 Sahler Tanja 15
30 Zoufal Werner 12
31 Lauterbach Barbara 16
32 Frenkler Martin 22
33 Schmidt Jana 23
34 Fritsch Karl-Franz 12
35 Fleddermann Gerda 12
36 Zahner Michael 16
37 Möbus Senta 16
38 Schulz Thomas 15
39 Günther Jana 21
40 Bär Florian 17
41 Köhler Tina 15
42 Liebig Hartmut 22
43 Müller Manuela 17
44 Schmidt Hartmut 18
45 Bayer Edeltraud 16
46 Lauterbach Leonhard 12
47 Engels Birgit 29
48 Sembach Sven 12
49 Friedrich Gisela 21
50 Wallmann Hans 12
51 Krämer Sabine 22
52 Wolff Michael 12
53 Faber Elke 17
54 Dr. Bayer Ulrich 20
55 Wallmann Erika 13
56 Handke Stefan 21
57 Dr. Herold Swetlana 27
58 Sorns Udo 12
59 Hecky Susanne 13
60 Nageisky Bernd 19

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Höpflinger Michael 30
2 Grams Thomas 30
3 Zuccala Peter 27
4 Ittner Lothar 27
5 Rieder Joachim 24
6 Harazim Andreas 24
7 Wenzel Dietmar 24
8 Wenzel Sabine 24
9 Leicht Volker 27
10 Taubmann Klaus 25
11 Zitzmann Günter 24
12 Prötzel Natale 25
13 Klaschewski Markus 24
14 Wegener Heinz-Holger 27
15 Römhild Uwe 31
16 Lachmann Udo 25
17 Popp David 24
18 Scheler Manfred 24
19 Nohynek Anita 24
20 Hein Wilfried 27

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ehrlicher Tobias 53
2 Kemnitzer Alexandra 24
3 Akin Kanat 27
4 Gunsenheimer Ulrike 18
5 Höllein Carsten 23
6 Florschütz Ute 15
7 Rebhan Frank 62
8 König Sabine 15
9 Finzel Martin 27
10 Kluge Michelle 34
11 Stingl Martin 55
12 Stedler Sybille 14
13 Lesch Thomas 65
14 Hofmann Katja 20
15 Dorscht Axel 20
16 Liepke Beatrix 17
17 Brückner Reiner 17
18 Liebermann Katrin 14
19 Kob Günther 18
20 Bätz Sandra 23
21 Brunner Josef 14
22 Dr. Hasselkus Wolfgang 63
23 Juck Dominic 14
24 Fischer Michael 14
25 Schober Bastian 24
26 Hilbig Andreas 14
27 Franke Christoph 31
28 Hassel Joachim 14
29 Apfel Jürgen 29
30 Dr. Athie Aboubacry 14
31 Suzan Nureddin 15
32 Weber Fabian 20
33 Wilhelm Detlef 21
34 Thomas Werner 14
35 Esch Walter 14
36 Köhn Elke 27
37 Glaser Marcel 20
38 Lehrfeld Marco 17
39 Löffler Guido 17
40 Bär Norbert 17
41 Hofmann Georg 17
42 Geflitter Markus 26
43 Salzer Wolfram 17
44 Butz Michael 15
45 Dr. Aschenbrenner Doris 40
46 Knauer Matthias 29
47 Schellenberger Christian 17
48 Gärtner Bernd 29
49 Engelhardt Gabriel 18
50 Bauer Bastian 20
51 Völler Doris 21
52 Stegner-Kleinknecht Heike 31
53 Reisenhofer Ingmar 15
54 Müller Arne 14
55 Lehmann Gaby 14
56 Andiel Thore 27
57 Liebermann Hermann 26
58 Soyer Peter 20
59 Brasch Wolfgang 16
60 Rebhan Martin 20

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Gebhard Gerold 10
2 Eberhardt León 18
3 Jacobi Peter 21
4 Kotschy Thorsten 4
5 Fenßlein Beate 4
6 Frank Markus 9
7 Jungels Hubert 4
8 Jäger-Strobel Roswitha 4
9 Dr. Pfeffer Rolf 7
10 Büschel-Girndt Jens 4
11 Balzer Roland 7
12 Eßig Burkhard 4
13 Lützelberger Julia 10
14 Bergner Hilmar 11
15 Kaiser Karl-Heinz 4
16 Siebinger Wolfgang 4
17 Desens Tobias 7
18 Dr. Hillenbrand Bernhard 14
19 Scheidmantel Dietmar 4
20 Reh Morena 7
21 Prenzel Astrid 15
22 Hertha Jens 2
23 Keller Marcel 2
24 Oester Stefan 2
25 Wagner Jörg 2
26 Heublein Carsten 3
27 Müller Karl-Heinz 2
28 Gebhard Gabriele 2
29 Crespo Carola 8
30 Arnold Alexander 2
31 Stadler Tanja 2
32 Raab Helmut 2
33 Reichel Rolf Peter 2
34 Geuther Simone 3
35 Müller Gunther 2
36 Jacobi Rita 5
37 Bechstein Horst 5
38 Seidel Helmut 5
39 Elflein Wolfgang 2
40 Dlugolecki Teresa 2

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Steiner Marco 153
2 Gunsenheimer Christian 57
3 Neeb Maximilian 41
4 Reisenweber Bernd 53
5 Lieb Hans-Joachim 113
6 Protzmann Elke 44
7 Fischer Michael 41
8 Lessig Maria 37
9 Preißler Maria 59
10 Schultheiß Tom 32
11 Kräußlich Max 35
12 Lorenz Andreas 35
13 Carl Andreas 35
14 Strobel Gerold 35
15 Borczyk Berthold 32
16 Höcherich Claus 31
17 Rauscher Martin 31
18 Grambs Andreas 31
19 Heller Andreas 31
20 Gleichmann Norbert 37
21 Geiling Ernst-Wilhelm 31
22 Möbus Rainer 36
23 Roos Gisela 37
24 Wacker Norbert 32
25 Werner Bernd 31
26 Beetz Gunther 34
27 Dorn Anita 34
28 Hanke Werner 31
29 Becker Hubert 40
30 Fenzlein Hans 31
31 Jöchner Gudrun 31
32 Kilian Martina 34
33 Knauth Bettina 32
34 Leutheußer Frank 31
35 Bauer Matthias 31
36 Göckel Oliver 34
37 Schultheiß Roland 34
38 Golle Anja 37
39 Hartung Reinhard 34
40 Weber Frank 31
41 Weber Harry 36
42 Dehler André 31
43 Rose Thomas 36
44 Weibelzahl Gerd 33
45 Köhler-Terz Sandro 33
46 Vogt Patrick 30
47 Ebertz Wolfgang 30
48 Heymann Norbert 30
49 Engel Günter 33
50 Forkel Michael 30
51 Bauer Florian 31
52 Holland Mark 39
53 Schilling Michael 32
54 Zapf Tanja 44
55 Blümig Jens 87
56 Eller Gerhard 57
57 Höhn Fabian 56
58 Kraemer Hartmut 59
59 Rosenbauer Markus 60
60 Wohlleben Rolf 72

ULB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Mönch Markus 8
2 Döhler Udo 15
3 Wittmann Jürgen 1
4 Kolb Karl 0
5 Schiele-Eberlein Andrea 0
6 Rose Claudia 1
7 Otto Lars 0
8 Dr. Wicklein Bernd 7
9 Keller Brigitte 1
10 Valtin Stephan 6
11 Pillmann Peter 0
12 Ulbrich Werner 1
13 Schramm Rolf 0
14 Frieß Hans 0
15 Trier Udo 0
16 Jahn Kristin 4
17 Schorn Matthias 0
18 Möbus Gabriel 0
19 Dohnalek Torsten 3
20 Weigerstorfer Kerstin 0
21 Friedrich Björn 0
22 Döhler Sigrid 10
23 Hein Thomas 0
24 König Heiko 0
25 Rauscher Hans 2
26 Lindner Rottraud 3
27 Weigerstorfer Knut 0
28 Müller Timo 0
29 Schmidt Benjamin 3
30 Menzel Manfred 1
31 Weigand Heiko 0
32 Späth Carolin 0
33 Kotschenreuther Renate 1
34 Gernet Sabine 0
35 Weigand Volker 9
36 Schramm Evelyn 1
37 Liebermann Andreas 2
38 Schneider Peter 0
39 Witter Thorsten 1
40 Oppel Udo 0
41 Friedel Peter 3
42 Oehrl Gerald 0
43 Koch Markus 3
44 Waltz Andreas 3
45 Graßhoff Cathleen 0
46 Obert Florian 6
47 Friedrich Katrin 0
48 Schad Reinhard 0
49 Reuß Christian 0
50 Scheler Carola 3
51 Michniowski Bernd 0
52 Dehler Manfred 3
53 Faber Margit 0
54 Lindner Philipp 0
55 Wicklein Sabine 4
56 Piekert Martin 3
57 Scholz Ulrich 0
58 Hoffmann Moritz 0
59 Papenfuß Karl-Dietrich 0
60 Krieger Markus 3

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Raabs Christoph 3
2 Büchner Thomas 6
3 Wohnig Simone 0
4 Hiller Cordelia 0
5 Wielgosch Ralf 0
6 Partes Michael 2
7 Müller Michaela 0
8 Ambros Angela 0
9 Renner Axel 0
10 Müller Kristina 0
11 Neugebauer Hagen 0
12 Knauer Sabine 6
13 Florschütz Bertram 0
14 Wegener Christoph 0
15 Härty Andrea 1
16 Seeger Horst 0
17 Schramm Mareike 0
18 Scheler Dieter 0
19 Schubert Frank 3
20 Schulz Jessica 0
21 Thumser Matthias 0
22 Götz Michael 0
23 Graß Saskia 0
24 Stupka Ulrich 0
25 Schmidt Carolin 0
26 Müller Matthias 0
27 Truckenbrodt Annita 0
28 Baade Uwe 1
29 Rosenthal Mirjam 0
30 Partes Maria 2
31 Keil Johannes 0
32 Gruber Tina 0
33 Schramm Armin 0
34 Rädlein Heidi 0
35 Morgenroth Andreas 3
36 Köhler Johann 0
37 Thumser Sabrina 0
38 Kirchner Roland 0
39 Litz Marc 0
40 Barbare Stefanie 0
41 Härty Gregor 0
42 Kamolz Arnfried 0
43 Gretzbach Rainer 0
44 Hoffmann René 0
45 Bräcklein Carolin 0
46 Boßeckert Bianca 0
47 Baumgart Anne 3
48 Christ Manuel 3
49 Hirnich Sonja 0
50 Piendl Silvia 0
51 Schubert Anja 0
52 Bär Gabriele 0
53 Gärber Helge 0
54 Wohnig Erich 0
55 Büchner Angela 3
56 Raabs Sandy 0
57 Bär Barbara 0
58 Tiroch Stefan 0
59 Rienecker Mario 0
60 Merl Peter 0

DIE LINKE / SBC-Land

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Herbert 10
2 Hähnlein Petra 7
3 Fischer Achim 4
4 Geuther Klaus 4
5 Herrmannsdörfer Holger 4
6 Sommer Heribert 4
7 Schulz Karl-Martin 4
8 Durak Bülent 4
9 Hedermann Karin 4
10 Christ Hans-Jürgen 4
11 Schmailzl Ulrike 4
12 Griebel Florian 3
13 Griebel Katja 2
14 Hähnlein Inge 2
15 Willecke Manfred 2
16 Henley Petra 2
17 Plentz Christian 2
18 Düsterhöft Rosemarie 2
19 Hähnlein Marco 2
20 Müller Robert 2
21 Kräußlich Pascal 2
22 Meffert Wolfgang 2
23 Adam Eduard 2
24 Clarner Harald 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei